Privacy Policy

//g.ezoic.net/privacy/turnbasedlovers.com

 

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

turnbasedlovers.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
vitrado GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
TV Scientific Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ad6media
ViewPay
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Frameplay Corporation
ONEcount
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
adhood.com
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Click Tech Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
TabMo SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
Crowdy News Ltd
Yieldlab AG
Browsi
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Prebid.org
Teroa S.A.
Bombora Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Samba TV, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Adkernel LLC
ADventori SAS
OneTag Limited
ADRENALEAD
SpringServe, LLC
Commanders Act
Innovid Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Kameleoon SAS
LeadsRx, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
PIXIMEDIA
Offerista Group GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
YouGov
AirGrid LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Viznet
Blue Media Services LTDA
Kubient Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
GroupM UK Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Arrivalist Co
Caroda s.r.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
Captify Technologies Limited
GumGum, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Fyber
SelectMedia International LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
RDandX Group DMCC
PRECISO SRL
eBay Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Next Media SRL
BILENDI SA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
: Tappx
Pixalate, Inc.
1plusX AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ARMIS SAS
RevJet
FeedAd GmbH
Playhill Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Ogury Ltd.
Clipr
Teads
Reignn Platform Ltd
OpenX
Mars Media Group
Global Media Group Services Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adnami Aps
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MISSENA
Aarki, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
VLYBY Digital GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Wizaly
UberMedia, Inc.
AAX LLC
ADSOCY
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Rockerbox, Inc
OneFootball GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Dynata LLC
Revcontent, LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Sift Media, Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Lupon Media
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Vibrant Media Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
AudienceProject Aps
LiveRamp
Onfocus (Adagio)
ADWAYS SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
plista GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Advisible AB
glomex GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
SunMedia
Parrable, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
RevX
Converto AG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Imonomy
Strossle International AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Smartology Limited
mainADV Srl
Eulerian Technologies
Kochava Inc.
adQuery
Blue
Pulse Innovations Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
Stream Eye OOD
ARKHEUS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AdDefend GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
mediarithmics SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
WebAds B.V
SoundCast
BidBerry SRL
Adikteev
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Habu
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
GfK SE
advanced store GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdQuiver Media SL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
PubMatic, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
MGID Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
adWMG
Good-Loop Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Readpeak Oy
Bidmatic Inc
iProspect GmbH
zillian sa
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Emerse Sverige AB
twiago GmbH
Welect GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Index Exchange, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AntVoice
Exit Bee Limited
Nativery Srl
Nubo LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
Digital Squad
Teavaro
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Powerspace
Neodata Group srl
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
SINGLESPOT SAS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Pinpoll GmbH
Knorex
SITU8ED SA
Cluep LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
diva-e products
Teemo SA
The Trade Desk
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ShinyStat S.p.a.
audio content & control GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Mars Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Realeyes OU
Disqus
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Threedium
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Publica LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mobsuccess
Epsilon
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Playrcart Limited
LoopMe Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
HUMAN
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Skoiy
SmartyAds Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Maximus Live LLC
Bucksense Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Impact Tech Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Allegro.pl
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Publicis Media GmbH
Content Ignite
Italiaonline S.p.A.
BeOp
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Gamesight Inc
Arkeero
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
SheMedia, LLC
VECTAURY
Triapodi Ltd.
Covatic Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
INNITY
Beachfront Media LLC
Impact+
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Epom Ltd.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
BidTheatre AB
Kairion GmbH
Solution coupons
adality GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adsolutions BV
Smart Adserver
EASYmedia GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
MobileFuse LLC
Media16 ltd
Semasio GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Goldbach Group AG
Adhese
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Realytics
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Vidoomy Media SL
Publisher First, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Smart Traffik
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
AWIN AG
Impactify
Audience Network
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Salestring ApS
Inskin Media LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Monet Engine Inc
Dentsu Italia SpA
Bannernow, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
M32 Connect Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Octave IP Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Hyper LLC
Justpremium BV
Velocity Made Good LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Adsonica
AdsWizz Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
CIBLECLIC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adventure Media
Adloox SA
GlobalWebIndex
Passendo Aps
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Octaive Ltd.
digidip GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Sizmek by Amazon
TripleLift, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Automattic Ads
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Adform
ShowHeroes SRL
The Reach Group GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
LifeStreet Corporation
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Weborama
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
DeepIntent, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
video intelligence AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Solocal
travel audience GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Jampp LTD
Upwave Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
NoBid, Inc.
Query Click Limited
Playwire LLC
Smaato, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Adlane LTD
wetter.com GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
TargetVideo GmbH
C WIRE AG
Sirdata
Wagawin GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Baidu USA
Liveintent Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
BritePool Inc
OnAudience Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
EXADS
TOPBOX Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Skaze
Bidstack Limited
Norstat AS
Sportradar AG
BLIINK SAS
Konodrac S.L.
Nexx360
MediaMath, Inc.
Adssets AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
OnProspects Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Permodo GmbH
Golden Bees
AerServ LLC
digitalAudience
Dable Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
MyTraffic
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Nielsen International SA
Widespace AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Vidazoo Ltd
Placense Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PubWise, LLLP
Admixer EU GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
ETARGET SE
BusinessClick
Zeta Global
Oracle Data Cloud
Skimbit Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Ensighten
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Kairos Fire
152 Media LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Samsung Ads
LiquidM Technology GmbH
belboon GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Hubvisor
EMX Digital LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
NEXD
ADMAX
Quantcast
Jivox Corporation
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
FRVR Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Somplo Ltd
PROXISTORE
Kwanko
Amazon Advertising
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
Eskimi
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
iPROM
Quality Media Network GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Adnuntius AS
YieldLift LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
33Across
The Ozone Project Limited
Dianomi PLC
Mindlytix SAS
Gamned
Insticator, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
TX Group AG
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Adomik
BSmartData GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Sayollo Media LTD
Microsoft Advertising
Adxperience SAS
Fandom, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
remerge GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
TF1 PUBLICITE
Amnet GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
BRICKS
Yieldlove GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
adbility media GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
ADITION technologies GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Gemius SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Pexi B.V.
Adverticum cPlc.
StackAdapt
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Njuice AB
Ezoic Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
DynAdmic
Blue Billywig BV
Media Square
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Hybrid Theory
DNA-I.COM
Triple13 Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Exactag GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
OpenWeb LTD
Delta Projects AB
Carbon (AI) Limited
agof studies
Jellyfish France
Blis Global Limited
MiQ
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Between Exchange
GeoProve Limited
Spoods GmbH
Bababam
Roku Advertising Services
Keymantics
Radio Net Media Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Audienzz AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
YOC AG
Underdog Media LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Vidstart LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Evorra Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Arpeely Ltd.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AdView
Bannerflow AB
Footballco Media Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Natexo Spain
Jaduda GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AddApptr GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Improve Digital
Smartclip Hispania SL
A Million Ads Ltd
A.Mob
Adtelligent Inc.
Aniview LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Doceree UK Limited
Madington
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
HUAWEI Ads
Brave People Ltd.
Experian Limited
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Converge-Digital
Avocet Systems Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
On Device Research Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
InMobi Pte Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Showheroes SE
ADman Interactive SLU
Cint AB
REMAILME
Roq.ad Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Piano Software Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Timehop, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
BEINTOO SPA
42 Ads GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Resono B.V.
Comscore B.V.
Betgenius Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Cavai AS & UK
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Avantis Video Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Digital East GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Acxiom
Zoomd Ltd.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Noster Finance S.L.
Cuebiq
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Kayzen
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Beaconspark Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Adtriba GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
adsquare GmbH
uppr GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Unblockia SL
Localsensor B.V.
adMarketplace, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ACTV8, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Adpone SL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Platform161 B.V.
Rezonence Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Notify
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Seenthis AB
IVO Media Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Yieldmo, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
zeotap GmbH
MNTN
INFOnline GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Novatiq limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Permutive Limited
Criteo SA
Ingenious Technologies AG
giosg.com Oy
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Alphalyr SAS
Amobee Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
The Kantar Group Limited
Adludio Ltd.
GeoEdge
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Xandr, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
GP One GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
GADSME
Sublime
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Clinch Labs LTD
Online Solution
JS Web Production
Snigel Web Services Limited
Ermes
AuDigent
INIS sp. zo.o.
PML Innovative Media
Blingby LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Via PArtenope, 2
Massa Lubrense, Na 80061
IT

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/turnbasedlovers.com/annualRequestSummary regarding turnbasedlovers.com



Email:
info@turnbasedlovers.com