Home » Privacy policy

Privacy policy

Privacy Policy

//g.ezoic.net/privacy/turnbasedlovers.com

 

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

turnbasedlovers.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
On Device Research Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ONEcount
AdTheorent, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adnuntius AS
Sirdata
glomex GmbH
AdView
Captify Technologies Limited
SunMedia
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Aniview LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Apester Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AdMaxim Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Seenthis AB
Jampp LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Notify
Experian Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sojern, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
iProspect GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Dianomi PLC
Sirdata Cookieless
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Adtube AS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Online Solution
BritePool Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AudienceRun corp
Localsensor B.V.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Strossle International AB
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Xandr, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
JS Web Production
Unruly Group Ltd
LoopMe Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Njuice AB
video intelligence AG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Comscore B.V.
Comcast International France SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
Semasio GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Permodo GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
Adsonica
Viznet
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Seven Technologies S.L.
Opti Digital SAS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Appier PTE Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
Octave IP Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Yieldlab AG
Habu
Extreme Reach, Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Cookie Market LTD
BRICKS
BidTheatre AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
DynAdmic
Impact Tech Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Pixalate, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Teads
AntVoice
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
remerge GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Roku Advertising Services
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Optomaton UG
AuDigent
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
YouGov
Unruly Group LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
adhood.com
Synkd Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
RevX
NextRoll, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adpone SL
PubWise, LLLP
SPEAKOL DMCC
Underdog Media LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Between Exchange
TMT Digital Inc
Audience Network
Pubfinity LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Media16 ltd
MyTraffic
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
OpenWeb LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Solocal
wetter.com GmbH
zillian sa
Dynata LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
IQM CORPORATION
Smartology Limited
mainADV Srl
NEXD
Kayzen
Admo.tv (Clickon)
INVIBES GROUP
GP One GmbH
SITU8ED SA
XChange by SFBX®
Moloco, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Arcspire Limited
Blis Media Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Cavai AS & UK
Mediascore mbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Spoods GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
eBay Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Disqus
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Scene Stealer Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Tapad, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Converge-Digital
Zeta Global
Admixer EU GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Terminus Software Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
MNTN
IVO Media Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Pelmorex Corp.
Goldbach Group AG
Welect GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Beaconspark Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
HUMAN
Dentsu Italia SpA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Celtra, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
SmartFrame Technologies
Query Click Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
adnanny.com SLU
DNA-I.COM
EXADS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
belboon GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Pexi B.V.
INNITY
OnAudience Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Meetrics GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Innovid Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
33Across
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Konodrac S.L.
BCOVERY SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Kubient Inc.
GeoProve
jsdelivr.com
KUPONA GmbH
Cluep LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Inskin Media LTD
Liveintent Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
OneTag Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Skaze
LeadsRx, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Showheroes SE
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Amnet GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ad6media
Next Media SRL
Smaato, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adlane LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Readpeak Oy
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Digital Squad
Triapodi Ltd.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
dataXtrade GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
RevJet
adQuery
netzeffekt GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Baidu USA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
HyperTV Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Quantcast International Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Weborama
Arkeero
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Blue
: Tappx
INFOnline GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Sharethrough, Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Duration Media, LLC.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
admetrics GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
AWIN AG
CIBLECLIC
Teemo SA
IPONWEB GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Fandom, Inc.
Mars Inc.
YieldLift LLC
PRECISO SRL
optimise-it GmbH
Adhese
Protected Media LTD
adrule mobile GmbH
AerServ LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
3Q nexx GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
SpearAd GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
adsquare GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Ezoic Inc.
Browsi
AdsWizz Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Nativo, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
numberly
Triple13 Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
Ensighten
Skoiy
Lotame Solutions, inc
adbility media GmbH
Hyper LLC
Neodata Group srl
Kairos Fire
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Exactag GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
1Agency
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TabMo SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
AUDIOMOB LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Criteo SA
Telecoming S.A.
Contact Impact GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Knorex
twiago GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Opinary GmbH
Acxiom
Livewrapped AB
TripleLift, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
A.Mob
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Passendo Aps
TargetVideo GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Betgenius Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
MGID Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Goodeed
ADventori SAS
Samba TV Inc.
travel audience GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Audience Solutions S.A.
AAX LLC
ADSOCY
SmartyAds Inc.
Justpremium BV
Hybrid Theory
Automattic Ads
SoundCast
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Noster Finance S.L.
Audiencerate LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Glimpse Protocol Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adverty AB (publ)
Brid Video DOO
Samsung Ads
OpenX
Threedium
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
NEORY GmbH
MiQ
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Sportradar AG
Impact+
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Powerspace
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Kwanko
Yieldmo, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
agof studies
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Mobfox US LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Nubo LTD
GlobalWebIndex
Digital East GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Magnite, Inc.
adWMG
GeoEdge
Placense Ltd
Natexo Spain
Commanders Act
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Resolution Media München GmbH
plista GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
ARKHEUS
Axiom Media Connect
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
GfK SE
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adludio Ltd.
Allegro.pl
Fifty Technology Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Project Agora Ltd
Bombora Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Nexx360
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Yieldlove GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Jetpack Digital LLC
ETARGET SE
ADYOULIKE SA
Fido S.r.l
ADman Interactive SLU
Advisible AB
crossvertise GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Click Tech Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Somplo Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Adomik
Madington
Impactify
Ketchup Adv Spa
A Million Ads Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Audienzz AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Playhill Limited
1plusX AG
BEINTOO SPA
Monet Engine Inc
Realytics
Deutsche Post AG
Factor Eleven GmbH
Dailymotion SA
PulsePoint, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
Imonomy
Persona.ly
Norstat AS
BILENDI SA
Kairion GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adtriba GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ADITION technologies GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
ViewPay
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Wagawin GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
ADUX
Vibrant Media Limited
Gamned
Dataseat Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Ermes
Wizaly
TAPTAP Digital SL
TV SQUARED LIMITED
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Good-Loop Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
AcuityAds Inc.
Mobsuccess
Vidstart LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Samba TV UK Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
DistroScale, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Widespace AB
Adnami Aps
Eskimi
Adssets AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Resono B.V.
Bannerflow AB
WhatRocks Inc.
Cint AB
Stream Eye OOD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Jivox Corporation
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Traffective GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Keymantics
Permutive Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Bring! Labs AG
Pinpoll GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Blue Billywig BV
Octaive Ltd.
Evorra Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SelectMedia International LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
MUSO TNT LIMITED
YOC AG
Sonobi, Inc
Smadex SL
EASY Marketing GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Reignn Platform Ltd
Prebid.org
Adikteev
ScaleMonk Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Teavaro
Luna Media Group LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kiosked Ltd
appTV Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Fyber
Piano Software Inc
One Planet Only
Sublime
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
OnProspects Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
The Trade Desk
Taboola Europe Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Nielsen International SA
StackAdapt
AirGrid LTD
Parrable, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Epsilon
Magnite CTV, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Mediaforce LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Consumable, Inc.
BeOp
BusinessClick
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Gemius SA
Content Ignite
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Amazon Advertising
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Gamesight Inc
N Technologies Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Spotad
Golden Bees
Digiseg ApS
Kochava Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Smart Adserver
Smart Traffik
iPROM
Adform
Jellyfish France
Media Square
Objective Partners BV
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Demandbase, Inc.
WebAds B.V
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Publisher First, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Better Banners A/S
Mobkoi Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Google Advertising Products
Italiaonline S.p.A.
PROXISTORE
adality GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Aptivio Inc
giosg.com Oy
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Blingby LLC
Webgains GmbH
Adventure Media
Footballco Media Limited
diva-e products
GumGum, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
digitalAudience
MISSENA
Confiant Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Ingenious Technologies AG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Teroa S.A.
BSmartData GmbH
C WIRE AG
Emerse Sverige AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Publica LLC
PML Innovative Media
NEURAL.ONE
lead alliance GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Brand Advance Ltd
Yandex
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
Solution coupons
Sparklit Networks Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
INVIDI technologies AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Pure Local Media GmbH
VECTAURY
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Clipr
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Fusio by S4M
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
NoBid, Inc.
Converto AG
Cuebiq
GADSME
uppr GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Improve Digital
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Realeyes OU
42 Ads GmbH
Adloox SA
Bigabid Media ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Via PArtenope, 2
Massa Lubrense, Na 80061
IT

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/turnbasedlovers.com/annualRequestSummary regarding turnbasedlovers.com



Email:
info@turnbasedlovers.com

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.