Privacy Policy

//g.ezoic.net/privacy/turnbasedlovers.com

 

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

turnbasedlovers.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Zemanta Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
Ermes
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adomik
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
adhood.com
Duration Media, LLC.
INFOnline GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Browsi
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Vidazoo Ltd
Query Click Limited
Evorra Ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Audienzz AG
Dable Inc.
Adssets AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Spoods GmbH
ADMAX
Adform A/S
Teroa S.A.
Adloox SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kameleoon SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Blue Billywig Group BV
SPEAKOL DMCC
EMX Digital LLC
ARMIS SAS
Mediakeys Platform
Kayzen
Adnami Aps
Playhill Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Weborama
MyTraffic
PubWise, LLLP
Skoiy
A.Mob
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Placense Ltd
Habu
giosg.com Oy
152 Media LLC
Blingby LLC
Doceree UK Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
ADRENALEAD
Amnet GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
uppr GmbH
INNITY
Timehop, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Blue
AAX LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Innovid LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Online Solution
Kertil Iberia SL
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Sublime
ShowHeroes SRL
TMT Digital Inc
ACTV8, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Smile Wanted Group
Impact+
Infolinks Media, LLC
Protected Media LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Nubo LTD
Axiom Media Connect
Notify
Turk Telekom
lead alliance GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Discover-Tech ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
FeedAd GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Covatic Ltd
Blis Global Limited
Converge-Digital
INVIBES GROUP
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Samsung Ads
Tredia Solutions SL
adrule mobile GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Objective Partners BV
Livewrapped AB
Natexo Spain
AdInMo LTD
admetrics GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
PubMatic, Inc
Norstat AS
Hivestack Inc.
Aniview LTD
YieldLift LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
1000mercis (Numberly)
Criteo SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
HUMAN
Mobkoi Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
: Tappx
AuDigent
AiCreo S.r.l.
Attributy
SpotX, Inc
Digital East GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
FRVR Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Webgains GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
adsquare GmbH
Golden Bees
Seenthis AB
Localsensor B.V.
Good-Loop Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Better Ads GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Apester Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Yahoo EMEA Limited
NEORY GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Confiant Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
InMobi Pte Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Adsolutions BV
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Comcast International France SAS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
VECTAURY
Radio Net Media Limited
GP One GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Experian Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
zeotap GmbH
Smart Traffik
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ARKHEUS
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
Dentsu A/S
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Demandbase, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Imonomy
Realytics
RTB House S.A.
BidMachine Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
Gamned
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
RevJet
Playad Media Group AB
NEURAL.ONE
Skimbit Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
GeoProve Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Airnow Media Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Convo Ink
Sonobi, Inc
StackAdapt
IQM CORPORATION
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Justpremium BV
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ShareThis, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adpone SL
Boldwin LTD
33Across
Telecoming S.A.
AudienceProject Aps
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Next Millennium Media INC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Ask Locala
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Synkd Ltd.
Bannernow, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
HUAWEI Ads
Appush Technologies
Rezonence Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
adQuery
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Newsroom AI Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Adventure Media
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Mobfox US LLC
Maximus Live LLC
ADWAYS SAS
GfK SE
Solution coupons
video intelligence AG
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Passendo Aps
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Kargo Global Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
diva-e products
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Novatiq limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
BRICKS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Teavaro
Advisible AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
PML Innovative Media
MUSO TNT LIMITED
A Million Ads
Jivox Corporation
Hurra Communications GmbH
Claritas LLC
Sirdata
Sojern, Inc.
Hyper LLC
Happydemics
Rockerbox, Inc
Kochava Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Threedium
CIBLECLIC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Comscore B.V.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Goldbach Group AG
AUDIOMOB LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ETARGET SE
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Arrivalist Co.
adbility media GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Arkeero
Brandcom.inc AS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
SpearAd GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Baidu USA
Celtra, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Unblockia SL
Bidstack Limited
belboon GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Global Media Group Services Limited
advanced store GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Eskimi
MPX GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
TabMo SAS
Dianomi PLC
Sift Media, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Hubvisor
dataXtrade GmbH
Quantcast
Papirfly AS
Pelmorex Corp.
ID Ward Ltd
remerge GmbH
Commanders Act
Kwanko
Zoomd Ltd.
Powerspace
Pexi B.V.
Audiencerate LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AntVoice
Jaduda GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Dentsu London Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Brid Video DOO
Smartology Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
FUNKE Digital GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
INIS sp. zo.o.
AdView
crossvertise GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
adWMG
AdDefend GmbH
Between Exchange
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
glomex GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Strossle International AB
Fido S.r.l
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Opti Digital SAS
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Mindlytix SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Mediavine, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Bidmatic Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Fyber
Kairion GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
SheMedia, LLC
BCOVERY SAS
PROXISTORE
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Fifty Technology Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Acxiom
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
SunMedia
Audience Network
AudienceRun corp
Smart Adserver
travel audience GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Bababam
Media Square
Seeding Alliance GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Skaze
AWIN AG
Publicis Media GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
audio content & control GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
LiveRamp
SpringServe, LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
BusinessClick
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adlane LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Delta Projects AB
OpenX
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
emetriq GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Ensighten
GADSME
netzeffekt GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Readpeak Oy
GlobalWebIndex
Dailymotion SA
Nielsen International SA
Always-Computing SAS
Automattic Ads
Arpeely Ltd.
ADUX
Truvid Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Salestring ApS
Avocet Systems Limited
Dynata LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
YOC AG
Welect GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Extreme Reach, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adverticum cPlc.
GeoEdge
Viznet
PIA Advertising GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Publica LLC
Resono B.V.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Zeta Global
MISSENA
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
mediarithmics SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Disqus
Adnuntius AS
Adkernel LLC
1plusX AG
Bigabid Media ltd
Wizaly
Gemius SA
DynAdmic
Amazon Advertising
JS Web Production
DeepIntent, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
BeOp
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
WebAds B.V
Bring! Labs AG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
IPONWEB GmbH
RevX
Pure Local Media GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bidtellect, Inc
Bannerflow AB
MobileFuse LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adtriba GmbH
Clipr
UniCredit S.p.A.
CleverPush GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
MediaMath, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Ezoic Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Adhese
BILENDI SA
TargetVideo GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Opinary GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Microsoft Advertising
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
YouGov
WebMedia
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
EASYmedia GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Seven Technologies S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Bucksense Inc
ViewPay
AirGrid LTD
Kubient Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
OnProspects Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
NAG SA
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Konodrac S.L.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Opera Software Ireland Limited
mainADV Srl
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
C WIRE AG
Emodo, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Fiducia DLT Limited
digitalAudience B.V.
Exactag GmbH
Playrcart Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Realeyes OU
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
GroupM UK Limited
agof studies
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Platform161 B.V.
Octave IP Limited
Verasity Limited
Bombora Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
DNA-I.COM
eBay Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adikteev
AdColony, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Sportradar AG
Mobsuccess
SITU8ED SA
OnAudience Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Smart Analytics SL
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
NoBid, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
digidip GmbH
Videobyte Inc
NEXD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adjust Digital A/S
Content Ignite
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
The Reach Group GmbH
Kairos Fire
VUUKLE DMCC
The Trade Desk
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Audience Solutions S.A.
plista GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Nexx360
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Semasio GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Converto AG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ADSOCY
GumGum, Inc.
Playwire LLC
OneTag Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
On Device Research Limited
Madington
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
REMAILME
LoopMe Limited
vitrado GmbH
Digital Squad
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Xandr, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Underdog Media LLC
Cuebiq
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Cluep LLC
PIXIMEDIA
Epom Ltd.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
ADventori SAS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Knorex
Kiosked Ltd
TX Group AG
Jampp LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Index Exchange, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
United Internet Media GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Njuice AB
xpln.ai SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
ad6media
Alliance Gravity Data Media
EXADS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Pubfinity LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Near Intelligence
Monet Engine Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Nativery Srl
MGID Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
The MediaGrid Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
adality GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Vibrant Media Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MNTN
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SoundCast
Project Agora Ltd
Epsilon
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Keymantics
INVIDI technologies AB
iProspect GmbH
Teads France SAS
Avantis Video Ltd
zillian sa
Magnite, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Oracle Advertising
Blockthrough, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PRECISO SRL
Pressboard Media Inc
Permodo GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Next Media SRL
Vidoomy Media SL
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Impactify SARL
Pulse Innovations Limited
Somplo Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Wunderkind Corporation
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Neodata Group srl
SelectMedia International LTD
Stream Eye OOD
NextRoll, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Permutive Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Adxperience SAS
iPROM
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Improve Digital
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BidTheatre AB
Meson Mediation LLC
Dentsu Italia SpA
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Cint AB
Prebid.org
Lupon Media
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Via PArtenope, 2
Massa Lubrense, Na 80061
IT

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/turnbasedlovers.com/annualRequestSummary regarding turnbasedlovers.com



Email:
info@turnbasedlovers.com