Home » Privacy policy

Privacy policy

Privacy Policy

//g.ezoic.net/privacy/turnbasedlovers.com

 

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

turnbasedlovers.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sirdata Cookieless
Cluep LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Vidstart LTD
Opinary GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
INIS sp. zo.o.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Good-Loop Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Prebid.org
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
advanced store GmbH
Passendo Aps
BidBerry SRL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
: Tappx
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Playrcart Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Aptivio Inc
Gamesight Inc
Kayzen
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Zeta Global
Madington
PubWise, LLLP
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
PROXISTORE
AirGrid LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Clipr
Adludio Ltd.
jsdelivr.com
Norstat AS
Localsensor B.V.
MiQ
Jampp LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
glomex GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
NeuStar, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Zoomd Ltd.
Commanders Act
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
INNITY
Appier PTE Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
RevJet
vitrado GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Project Agora Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Blingby LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AdMaxim Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Ermes
On Device Research Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Adventure Media
Luna Media Group LLC
Apester Ltd
Consumable, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Aniview LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dentsu London Limited
zillian sa
Kertil Iberia SL
Gemius SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Netpoint Media GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Bidtellect, Inc
ADUX
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Onfocus (Adagio)
Sublime
Bannerflow AB
SINGLESPOT SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
Impactify
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AerServ LLC
Innovid Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Threedium
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Baidu USA
zeotap GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Avocet Systems Limited
OnAudience Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Adtelligent Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
INFOnline GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Smadex SL
Rockerbox, Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
The MediaGrid Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Publisher First, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Sojern, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
BeOp
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Ketchup Adv Spa
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Blis Media Limited
YOC AG
Converto AG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Digital Squad
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Online Solution
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Content Ignite
Bombora Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Audience Network
TripleLift, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Mindlytix SAS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Jaduda GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
ADSOCY
Adhese
Lotame Solutions, inc
HUAWEI Ads
Jellyfish France
Unruly Group LLC
adWMG
Next Media SRL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Resono B.V.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Nexx360
Resolution Media München GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Crowdy News Ltd
belboon GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
remerge GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Adsonica
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Imonomy
Alphalyr SAS
Allegro.pl
BSmartData GmbH
Placense Ltd
AdView
Epsilon
HyperTV Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Strossle International AB
YieldLift LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Axiom Media Connect
adality GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Adikteev
Wizaly
SoundCast
Pressboard Media Inc
Mobkoi Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Fifty Technology Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
iPROM
United Internet Media GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Optomaton UG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TX Group AG
Cavai AS & UK
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adloox SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
LeadsRx, Inc.
GADSME
Velocity Made Good LLC
plista GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Brave People Ltd.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Smile Wanted Group
BusinessClick
Eskimi
DynAdmic
AWIN AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
BILENDI SA
Fandom, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Confiant Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Betgenius Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Blue
Konodrac S.L.
Bidstack Limited
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
numberly
AdColony, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adssets AB
Fusio by S4M
RDandX Group DMCC
EXADS
HUMAN
Kiosked Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH
Amazon Advertising
MADVERTISE MEDIA
BritePool Inc
Unmatched Solutions Limited
adsquare GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Dianomi PLC
Telecoming S.A.
Digital East GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Somplo Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Query Click Limited
Better Banners A/S
lead alliance GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
ARMIS SAS
Improve Digital
Hivestack Inc.
Ensighten
EASYmedia GmbH
MyTraffic
Doceree UK Limited
mediarithmics SAS
RevX
AudienceProject Aps
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
FeedAd GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Weborama
MEDIAMETRIE
Goodeed
Spotad
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Kochava Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Pexi B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
Ve Global UK Limited
Notify
Pubfinity LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Footballco Media Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Exit Bee Limited
ONEcount
Google Advertising Products
Mediakeys Platform
Adnuntius AS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adomik
Upwave Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Emerse Sverige AB
Ogury Ltd.
Mobfox US LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Converge-Digital
Dailymotion SA
Criteo SA
StackAdapt
Playhill Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Kwanko
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Automattic Ads
XChange by SFBX®
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Discover-Tech ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
MNTN
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
eBay Inc
Viznet
Moloco, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Arkeero
BeeswaxIO Corporation
N Technologies Inc.
Sirdata
Adform
DNA-I.COM
Ingenious Technologies AG
InMobi Pte Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
NEXD
Avantis Video Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Octave IP Limited
Rezonence Limited
Adsolutions BV
Knorex
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
JS Web Production
Frameplay Corporation
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adxperience SAS
AudienceRun corp
Jivox Corporation
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Powerspace
Stream Eye OOD
OpenWeb LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
audio content & control GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
GfK SE
Bannernow, Inc.
ViewPay
Maximus Live LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
AdsWizz Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Fido S.r.l
Njuice AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The ADEX GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
ShinyStat S.p.a.
YouGov
Nubo LTD
ADRENALEAD
Collective Europe Ltd.
Golden Bees
Adpone SL
AntVoice
McCann Discipline LTD
Protected Media LTD
OneFootball GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Kubient Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Mars Media Group
Adverticum cPlc.
Permutive Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
netzeffekt GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Amobee Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
WebAds B.V
Realytics
agof studies
Quality Media Network GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
LoopMe Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Goldbach Group AG
PML Innovative Media
ARKHEUS
Opti Digital SAS
ADSTOURS SAS
adrule mobile GmbH
OneTag Limited
Impact+
A.Mob
Webgains GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Triple13 Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Keymantics
twiago GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
BRICKS
Adtube AS
GeoEdge
CIBLECLIC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adlane LTD
Fyber
Gamoshi Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Skimbit Ltd
AuDigent
Cookie Market LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adkernel LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Samsung Ads
C WIRE AG
Media16 ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Factor Eleven GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SPORTORITY UK LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Liveintent Inc.
MGID Inc.
Objective Partners BV
The Procter & Gamble Company
Roku Advertising Services
digitalAudience
NoBid, Inc.
adQuery
appTV Ltd.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Smartology Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Venatus Media Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
3Q nexx GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Yandex
mainADV Srl
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Experian Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Yieldlove GmbH
Mobsuccess
Traffective GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adnami Aps
Sift Media, Inc
optimise-it GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
AAX LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
SheMedia, LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Unruly Group Ltd
GeoProve
WhatRocks Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Skaze
Natexo Spain
Adtriba GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Habu
AdDefend GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
VECTAURY
Bring! Labs AG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Showheroes SE
Platform161 B.V.
Pixalate, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Justpremium BV
Gamned
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GP One GmbH
Advisible AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Brid Video DOO
Yieldlab AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AUDIOMOB LTD
Widespace AB
Videobyte Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
ADventori SAS
Solocal
Clipcentric, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
B2B Media Group GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
admetrics GmbH
Persona.ly
Blue Billywig BV
Teroa S.A.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smart Traffik
Acxiom
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ADWAYS SAS
TabMo SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Teads
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Timehop, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
VGI CTV, Inc
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Piano Software Inc
Aarki, Inc.
Teemo SA
Semasio GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
OnProspects Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
1Agency
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Seenthis AB
Smartclip Hispania SL
Publicis Media GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Hyper LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
1plusX AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
Mobility-Ads GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Cint AB
Skoiy
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Mediavine, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
ADman Interactive SLU
KUPONA GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Inskin Media LTD
Synkd Ltd.
BidMachine Inc.
Hybrid Theory
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ad6media
iProspect GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Crimtan Holdings Limited
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Underdog Media LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MobileFuse LLC
PIXIMEDIA SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
video intelligence AG
Kairos Fire
Scene Stealer Limited
Disqus
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Media Square
Tapjoy, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GroupM UK Limited
uppr GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
adhood.com
GeistM Technologies LTD
digidip GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
diva-e products
Amnet GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Welect GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Eulerian Technologies
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Dynata LLC
Delta Projects AB
ADYOULIKE SA
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
SpringServe, LLC
INVIBES GROUP
SunMedia
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
OpenX
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Cuebiq
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SpearAd GmbH
Smart Adserver
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
giosg.com Oy
travel audience GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Meetrics GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Publica LLC
Arpeely Ltd.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Click Tech Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Tangoo Srl
Mars Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Sportradar AG
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Samba TV Inc.
Realeyes OU
Kairion GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Teavaro
Vidazoo Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Vibrant Media Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
emetriq GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Permodo GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
The Trade Desk
Between Exchange
One Planet Only
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Browsi
umlaut communication gmbh
Ziff Davis LLC
Audienzz AG
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
33Across
Solution coupons
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Carbon (AI) Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Dentsu Italia SpA
Octaive Ltd.
Magnite, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
MISSENA
Monet Engine Inc
NEORY GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Via PArtenope, 2
Massa Lubrense, Na 80061
IT

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/turnbasedlovers.com/annualRequestSummary regarding turnbasedlovers.com



Email:
info@turnbasedlovers.com

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.