Home » Privacy policy

Privacy policy

Privacy Policy

//g.ezoic.net/privacy/turnbasedlovers.com

 

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

turnbasedlovers.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
KUPONA GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Converto AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
INVIDI technologies AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
1Agency
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adsonica
Nativo, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cuebiq
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AudienceRun corp
Audience Solutions S.A.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Welect GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Acxiom
Zemanta, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
jsdelivr.com
RDandX Group DMCC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Viznet
AdSpirit GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
giosg.com Oy
RTB House S.A.
BeOp
Blue Billywig BV
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Clipr
PubMatic, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
RevJet
Scene Stealer Limited
LoopMe Limited
Audienzz AG
Teavaro
plista GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
zillian sa
Bounce Exchange, Inc
adnanny.com SLU
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Impact+
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
The Trade Desk
Reveal Mobile Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BSmartData GmbH
Sublime
Platform161 B.V.
Teroa S.A.
Bucksense Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sift Media, Inc
INNITY
Cavai AS & UK
GADSME
Underdog Media LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Google Advertising Products
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adkernel LLC
Frameplay Corporation
digitalAudience
SheMedia, LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Madington
Samba TV UK Limited
Amobee Inc.
Apester Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Natexo Spain
One Planet Only
Digital Squad
Rezonence Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Dianomi PLC
ADventori SAS
GeoProve
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
MobileFuse LLC
MiQ
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adnami Aps
HyperTV Inc.
Publica LLC
Adsolutions BV
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Yieldlab AG
advanced store GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Imonomy
BritePool Inc
Bidstack Limited
Kochava Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AerServ LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
remerge GmbH
Golden Bees
iProspect GmbH
Videobyte Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
ADYOULIKE SA
uppr GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Consumable, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Between Exchange
Admixer EU GmbH
Baidu USA
Delta Projects AB
emetriq GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
audio content & control GmbH
Cint AB
Adverticum cPlc.
adsquare GmbH
Permutive Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Pressboard Media Inc
Cluep LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Better Banners A/S
Nubo LTD
Powerspace
Optomaton UG
Parrable, Inc.
Adpone SL
Samsung Ads
OnProspects Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
numberly
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
AAX LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
Aniview LTD
iPROM
ETARGET SE
Fyber
Keymantics
Bring! Labs AG
NEORY GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Mobsuccess
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Semasio GmbH
: Tappx
Tapad, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AWIN AG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
ViewPay
MARKETPERF CORP
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Effiliation / Effinity
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
MGID Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Pelmorex Corp.
Mars Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Threedium
Adlane LTD
AntVoice
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
adality GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
The MediaGrid Inc.
AdView
Jaduda GmbH
BusinessClick
PRECISO SRL
Resono B.V.
ScaleMonk Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Dynata LLC
Norstat AS
ID5 Technology Ltd
Samba TV Inc.
Query Click Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
Placense Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
Kairos Fire
Avocet Systems Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AREIA (ADLOOP)
TripleLift, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
INFOnline GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
3Q nexx GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Vidazoo Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Mobkoi Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Adssets AB
Localsensor B.V.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Audiencerate LTD
GeoEdge
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Crimtan Holdings Limited
appTV Ltd.
Criteo SA
HUMAN
Kwanko
Persona.ly
Solocal
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
BidMachine Inc.
Strossle International AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
optimise-it GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
C WIRE AG
Ermes
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Goodeed
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Fusio by S4M
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SpringServe, LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Yieldlove GmbH
Knorex
Upwave Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Livewrapped AB
ONEcount
Publicis Media GmbH
Piano Software Inc
33Across
LiveRamp, Inc.
diva-e products
Index Exchange, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Bigabid Media ltd
INVIBES GROUP
YieldLift LLC
ADSOCY
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
DynAdmic
The Ozone Project Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Teemo SA
Axiom Media Connect
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Neodata Group srl
GP One GmbH
Webgains GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Pulse Innovations Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AirGrid LTD
Eulerian Technologies
Octaive Ltd.
Signal Digital Inc.
StackAdapt
Dentsu Italia SpA
Adform
AUDIOMOB LTD
SunMedia
AdDefend GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adventure Media
EASYmedia GmbH
Gamesight Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
MyTraffic
adQuery
Playhill Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Hivestack Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
BILENDI SA
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
TabMo SAS
ARMIS SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Innovid Inc.
RevX
Experian Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
YouGov
Kubient Inc.
Octave IP Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Smile Wanted Group
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Wagawin GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
1plusX AG
Triple13 Ltd
Adomik
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Reignn Platform Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
Realytics
Yieldmo, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Dailymotion SA
AdsWizz Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
BRICKS
IQM CORPORATION
Media16 ltd
Synkd Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
Widespace AB
PROXISTORE
Market Resource Partners LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Evorra Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Telecoming S.A.
NeuStar, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Smadex SL
Doceree UK Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Smartology Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Noster Finance S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Realeyes OU
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Resolution Media München GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Kiosked Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Adtriba GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Footballco Media Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SpearAd GmbH
Commanders Act
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
mainADV Srl
ADRENALEAD
Gamned
Fandom, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Quantcast International Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brave People Ltd.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Ogury Ltd.
NEURAL.ONE
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Audience Network
TX Group AG
Adnuntius AS
BCOVERY SAS
Jivox Corporation
Opinary GmbH
Online Solution
Ingenious Technologies AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
MNTN
GumGum, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Vidstart LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Spotad
Bannerflow AB
ADUX
NEXD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Automattic Ads
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Moloco, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Skaze
Cookie Market LTD
NoBid, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Project Agora Ltd
Adtube AS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Media Square
Dataseat Ltd
Pexi B.V.
MEDIAMETRIE
Netpoint Media GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Comcast International France SAS
Next Media SRL
Blue
XChange by SFBX®
Nano Interactive GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Ensighten
belboon GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Mars Media Group
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Wizaly
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Inskin Media LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
Sportradar AG
Amazon Advertising
TargetVideo GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Converge-Digital
HUAWEI Ads
On Device Research Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
VECTAURY
Pixalate, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Nexx360
EXADS
INIS sp. zo.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Nielsen International SA
AdColony, Inc.
Notify
SITU8ED SA
Adtelligent Inc.
Content Ignite
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
CAKE Software, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Skimbit Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AudienceProject Aps
Fifty Technology Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mediascore mbH
Exit Bee Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
adbility media GmbH
Allegro.pl
Captify Technologies Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Rockerbox, Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Konodrac S.L.
Disqus
Near Pte Ltd
twiago GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
SoundCast
GfK SE
BEINTOO SPA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Flashtalking, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
umlaut communication gmbh
Alliance Gravity Data Media
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Seven Technologies S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
MISSENA
Adloox SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Kertil Iberia SL
Vibrant Media Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
glomex GmbH
Epsilon
Improve Digital
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
adWMG
Sizmek by Amazon
Adhese
Impactify
Stream Eye OOD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
OnAudience Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Admo.tv (Clickon)
zeotap GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Collective Europe Ltd.
Jampp LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Smaato, Inc.
Yandex
OneTag Limited
Readpeak Oy
Permodo GmbH
Gemius SA
MindTake Research GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
admetrics GmbH
JS Web Production
Mobfox US LLC
Brid Video DOO
MediaMath, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Blingby LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Blis Media Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Kayzen
YOC AG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adxperience SAS
vitrado GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
SpotX, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Habu
adrule mobile GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Mediavine, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Hybrid Theory
Publisher First, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Duration Media, LLC.
Click Tech Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Xandr, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Mediakeys Platform
Fido S.r.l
digidip GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
OneFootball GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
travel audience GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AuDigent
Traffective GmbH
Jellyfish France
UniCredit S.p.A.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Somplo Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
UberMedia, Inc.
Zeta Global
Sirdata
Exactag GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Luna Media Group LLC
Comscore B.V.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
42 Ads GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adikteev
Advisible AB
Spoods GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Njuice AB
video intelligence AG
Quality Media Network GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Passendo Aps
Confiant Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Roku Advertising Services
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
The Kantar Group Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Justpremium BV
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Epom Ltd.
lead alliance GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
adhood.com
Meetrics GmbH
Solution coupons
Teads
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Weborama
OpenWeb LTD
WhatRocks Inc.
Kairion GmbH
agof studies
Blockthrough, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
ADITION technologies GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ad6media
Prebid.org
Vidoomy Media SL
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Digital East GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
A.Mob
Smart Adserver
PulsePoint, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Gamoshi Ltd
Arkeero
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Seenthis AB
WebAds B.V
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AdTheorent, Inc
Showheroes SE
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Hyper LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Dentsu London Limited
Browsi
eBay Inc
Skoiy
mediarithmics SAS
Oracle Data Cloud
EMX Digital LLC
OpenX
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Eskimi
A Million Ads Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Via PArtenope, 2
Massa Lubrense, Na 80061
IT

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/turnbasedlovers.com/annualRequestSummary regarding turnbasedlovers.com



Email:
info@turnbasedlovers.com

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.